CONTACT US ON
Principal
Sainik School Imphal
Post Box No 21
Imphal-795001
Manipur
E-mail:
sainikschool.imphal@gov.in
ssimphal@hotmail.com
PERSON CONTACT NO
PRINCIPAL 9191730844
VICE PRINCIPAL 9191730842
ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER 9191730845,
Mob: 8790688938
E-mail: dharmendra.shankhwar@gov.in
OFFICE SUPDT 9191730843
TAGORE HOUSE 7085012916
RAMAN HOUSE 7085012913
SHIVAJI HOUSE 7085012915
NETAJI HOUSE 7085012918
TIKENDRAJIT HOUSE CLASS VI 7085012914
TIKENDRAJIT HOUSE CLASS VII 7085012917
For any enquiry first please call the no. 7085012919
D